étape 3 - final

Résultats étape 2
COURVILLE-SUR-EURE / DREUX

Classement étape

Place
Dos
Coureur
Equipe
Pays
Espoir
Temps
Ecart
Bonif
Abandon
1
104
LAMPERTI Luke
TRI
USA
*
04:16:14
10
2
12
KIELICH Timo
AFD
BEL
*
04:16:14
00:00:00
6
3
2
PAGE Hugo
CGF
FRA
*
04:16:14
00:00:00
4
4
6
PENHOET Paul
CGF
FRA
*
04:16:14
00:00:00
5
125
JARNET Maxime
VVB
FRA
04:16:14
00:00:00
6
11
VAN DER POEL David
AFC
NED
04:16:14
00:00:00
7
73
FROIDEVAUX Robin
SRA
SUI
04:16:14
00:00:00
8
102
TURNER Ben
TRI
GBR
*
04:16:14
00:00:00
9
5
PITHIE Laurence
CGF
NZL
*
04:16:14
00:00:00
10
32
DUJARDIN Sandy
VDU
FRA
04:16:14
00:00:00
11
45
SEXTON Tom
BSC
NZL
04:16:14
00:00:00
12
203
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
LKH
GER
*
04:16:14
00:00:00
13
71
MÜLLER Reto
SRA
SUI
04:16:14
00:00:00
14
224
DI RENZO Andrea
THR
ITA
04:16:14
00:00:00
15
54
AASVOLD Kristian
TCO
NOR
04:16:14
00:00:00
16
153
DELBOVE Joris
DIJ
FRA
*
04:16:14
00:00:00
17
44
FOUCHE James
BSC
NZL
04:16:14
00:00:00
18
121
AVADANIAN Lucas
VVB
FRA
*
04:16:14
00:00:00
19
103
GLOAG Thomas
TRI
GBR
*
04:16:14
00:00:00
20
62
HUENS Rémi
ROU
FRA
04:16:14
00:00:00
21
92
GROLLEAU Quentin
AIX
FRA
04:16:14
00:00:00
22
132
COUANON Jonathan
NIP
FRA
04:16:14
00:00:00
23
26
STACHOWIAK Adam
MSP
POL
04:16:14
00:00:00
24
42
ORAM James
BSC
NZL
04:16:14
00:00:00
25
151
DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
DIJ
FRA
04:16:14
00:00:00
26
226
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
THR
ITA
04:16:14
00:00:00
27
52
DVERSNES Fredrik
TCO
NOR
04:16:14
00:00:00
28
1
ÄRM Rait
CGF
EST
*
04:16:14
00:00:00
29
34
JOUSSEAUME Alan
VDU
FRA
04:16:14
00:00:00
30
234
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
NAN
POL
04:16:14
00:00:00
31
106
CULVERWELL Sam
TRI
GBR
*
04:16:22
00:00:08
32
93
MAIRE Adrien
AIX
FRA
*
04:16:29
00:00:15
33
75
THIÈRY Cyrille
SRA
SUI
04:16:29
00:00:15
34
55
HJEMSÆTER Olav
TCO
NOR
*
04:16:29
00:00:15
35
13
HENDRIKX Mees
AFD
NED
*
04:16:29
00:00:15
36
172
COQUERET Louis
LPC
FRA
*
04:16:29
00:00:15
37
66
VAUQUELIN Kévin
ROU
FRA
*
04:16:29
00:00:15
3
38
64
JAMOT Julien
ROU
FRA
*
04:16:29
00:00:15
39
202
KOCH Christian Maximilian
LKH
GER
04:16:14
00:00:00
2
40
74
SCHIR Thery
SRA
SUI
04:16:29
00:00:15
41
101
HEALY Ben
TRI
IRL
*
04:16:29
00:00:15
42
21
PAWLAK Tobiasz
MSP
POL
04:16:29
00:00:15
43
65
TOUMIRE Hugo
ROU
FRA
*
04:16:29
00:00:15
44
72
EGGENBERG Ruben
SRA
SUI
*
04:16:38
00:00:24
45
24
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
MSP
POL
04:16:41
00:00:27
46
76
VOGEL Alex
SRA
SUI
*
04:16:46
00:00:32
1
47
213
CRISPIN Mickaël
CTL
FRA
04:16:51
00:00:37
48
16
BASTIAENS Ayco
AFD
BEL
04:16:51
00:00:37
49
123
MARTHE Nicolas
VVB
BEL
*
04:16:51
00:00:37
50
14
PETRUŠ Lubomír
AFD
CZE
04:16:51
00:00:37
51
223
BEVILACQUA Mattia
THR
ITA
04:16:51
00:00:37
52
94
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel
AIX
FRA
04:16:51
00:00:37
53
185
LEMOINE Gaetan
OCF
FRA
04:16:51
00:00:37
54
4
PIDCOCK Joseph
CGF
GBR
*
04:17:16
00:01:02
55
166
BURTNIK Evan
XSU
CAN
04:17:16
00:01:02
56
96
BREUILLARD Nicolas
AIX
FRA
*
04:17:16
00:01:02
57
134
JENNI Luca
NIP
SUI
*
04:17:16
00:01:02
58
222
IACCHI Alessandro
THR
ITA
*
04:17:16
00:01:02
59
201
HUPPERTZ Joshua
LKH
GER
04:17:19
00:01:05
60
3
PALENI Enzo
CGF
FRA
*
04:17:27
00:01:13
61
51
LUNDER Eirik
TCO
NOR
*
04:17:27
00:01:13
62
41
MUDGWAY Luke
BSC
NZL
04:17:27
00:01:13
63
183
COSTEPLANE Aurélien
OCF
FRA
04:17:27
00:01:13
64
181
BESSON Kévin
OCF
FRA
04:17:27
00:01:13
65
23
DOMAGALSKI Karol
MSP
POL
04:17:27
00:01:13
66
63
LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin
ROU
FRA
*
04:17:27
00:01:13
67
155
PELLEGRIN Mathieu
DIJ
FRA
04:17:27
00:01:13
68
216
LELANDAIS Rémi
CTL
FRA
*
04:17:45
00:01:31
69
144
SEMENOV Alexandr
VAM
KAZ
*
04:17:53
00:01:39
70
53
VABØ Tore Andre Aase
TCO
NOR
04:18:14
00:02:00
71
61
CARLOT Matéo
ROU
FRA
*
04:18:14
00:02:00
72
221
ORRICO Davide
THR
ITA
04:18:14
00:02:00
73
91
ERMENAULT Corentin
AIX
FRA
04:18:14
00:02:00
74
235
PROVOST Maximilien
NAN
FRA
*
04:18:14
00:02:00
75
231
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
NAN
FRA
*
04:18:17
00:02:03
76
112
ŠTOČEK Matúš
SVK
SVK
*
04:18:17
00:02:03
77
163
DANIELS Simon
XSU
BEL
04:18:30
00:02:16
78
174
KLUCKERS Arthur
LPC
LUX
*
04:18:59
00:02:45
79
171
TEUTENBERG Tim Torn
LPC
GER
*
04:18:59
00:02:45
80
214
RÜEGG Timon
CTL
SUI
04:18:59
00:02:45
81
135
TRACZ Szymon
NIP
POL
04:19:20
00:03:06
82
206
TARLTON Alexander
LKH
GER
*
04:19:44
00:03:30
83
81
FORTIN Filippo
VBG
ITA
04:16:14
00:00:00
84
35
MENANT Theo
VDU
FRA
04:20:44
00:04:30
85
122
DUVERGER Pierre baptiste
VVB
FRA
*
04:16:14
00:00:00
86
126
TEGGART Matthew
VVB
IRL
04:16:14
00:00:00
87
204
HUGGER Jan
LKH
GER
04:20:54
00:04:40
88
43
BATT Ethan
BSC
NZL
04:21:12
00:04:58
89
116
MICHALIČKA Štefan
SVK
SVK
*
04:22:16
00:06:02
90
194
PIRY Christopher
CHA
FRA
04:22:16
00:06:02
91
115
ROVDER Pavol
SVK
SVK
*
04:22:16
00:06:02
92
36
CORVAISIER Antonin
VDU
FRA
*
04:22:38
00:06:24
93
33
JEANNIERE Emilien
VDU
FRA
04:22:38
00:06:24
94
131
KNOTTEN Iver Johan
NIP
NOR
04:22:38
00:06:24
95
56
GUDMESTAD Tord
TCO
NOR
*
04:22:55
00:06:41
96
236
CONSTANTIN Baptiste
NAN
FRA
04:23:02
00:06:48
97
146
OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
VAM
KAZ
04:23:02
00:06:48
98
162
WIGGINS Doron
XSU
BEL
04:23:02
00:06:48
99
232
DO REGO Fabio
NAN
FRA
04:23:02
00:06:48
100
233
GUEGAN Mael
NAN
FRA
04:23:02
00:06:48
101
192
BIDEAU Ludovic
CHA
FRA
04:23:02
00:06:48
102
83
AMANN Dominik
VBG
AUT
*
04:24:24
00:08:10
103
152
GRAS Yan
DIJ
FRA
04:24:38
00:08:24
104
25
PROKOPYSZYN Filip
MSP
POL
*
04:24:38
00:08:24
105
111
CHREN Martin
SVK
SVK
*
04:24:38
00:08:24
106
156
RIGOLLOT Mathieu
DIJ
FRA
04:24:38
00:08:24
107
154
NAVARRO Corentin
DIJ
FRA
04:24:38
00:08:24
108
186
ROZES Clément
OCF
FRA
*
04:24:38
00:08:24
109
95
ROGER gabriel
AIX
FRA
*
04:24:38
00:08:24
110
191
HOFFMANN Alexis
CHA
FRA
04:24:38
00:08:24
111
142
NIKITIN Matvey
VAM
KAZ
04:24:38
00:08:24
112
136
DIK Calvin
NIP
GER
*
04:24:38
00:08:24
113
124
PAGNIER Louka
VVB
FRA
*
04:24:38
00:08:24
114
175
LOVIDIUS Edvin
LPC
SWE
*
04:24:38
00:08:24
115
22
BUDZINSKI Marcin
MSP
POL
04:24:38
00:08:24
116
176
WENZEL Mats
LPC
LUX
*
04:24:38
00:08:24
117
84
MEO Felix James
VBG
NZL
04:24:38
00:08:24
118
133
MEYER Robin
NIP
FRA
04:24:41
00:08:27
119
105
REES Oliver
TRI
GBR
*
04:25:06
00:08:52
120
31
DEVANNE Antoine
VDU
FRA
*
04:25:06
00:08:52
121
82
STÜSSI Colin Chris
VBG
SUI
04:25:06
00:08:52
122
225
BARTOLOZZI Andrea
THR
ITA
*
04:25:09
00:08:55
122
46
WATTS Kiaan
BSC
NZL
*
04:25:09
00:08:55
124
15
BELMANS Lennert
AFD
BEL
*
04:27:24
00:11:10
125
205
BRESCHER Leon Eduard
LKH
GER
*
04:29:14
00:13:00
126
85
MEILER Lukas
VBG
GER
04:30:50
00:14:36

Classement général

Place
Dos
Coureur
Equipe
Pays
Espoir
Temps
Ecart
1
203
LAMPERTI Luke
TRI
USA
*
07:05:48
00:00:00
1
203
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
LKH
GER
*
02:49:34
00:00:00
2
6
KIELICH Timo
AFD
BEL
*
07:05:52
00:00:04
2
6
PENHOET Paul
CGF
FRA
*
02:49:38
00:00:04
3
12
PAGE Hugo
CGF
FRA
*
07:05:52
00:00:04
3
12
KIELICH Timo
AFD
BEL
02:49:40
00:00:06
4
202
PENHOET Paul
CGF
FRA
*
07:05:53
00:00:05
4
1
ÄRM Rait
CGF
EST
*
02:49:41
00:00:07
5
2
JARNET Maxime
VVB
FRA
07:05:54
00:00:06
5
11
VAN DER POEL David
AFC
NED
02:49:42
00:00:08
6
81
VAN DER POEL David
AFC
NED
07:05:54
00:00:06
6
76
VOGEL Alex
SRA
SUI
*
02:49:43
00:00:09
7
73
FROIDEVAUX Robin
SRA
SUI
07:05:56
00:00:08
7
102
TURNER Ben
TRI
GBR
*
02:49:44
00:00:10
8
42
TURNER Ben
TRI
GBR
*
07:05:57
00:00:09
8
125
JARNET Maxime
VVB
FRA
02:49:44
00:00:10
9
11
PITHIE Laurence
CGF
NZL
*
07:05:58
00:00:10
9
12
KIELICH Timo
AFD
BEL
*
02:49:44
00:00:10
10
125
DUJARDIN Sandy
VDU
FRA
07:05:58
00:00:10
10
222
IACCHI Alessandro
THR
ITA
*
02:49:44
00:00:10
11
102
SEXTON Tom
BSC
NZL
07:05:58
00:00:10
11
233
GUEGAN Mael
NAN
FRA
02:49:44
00:00:10
12
5
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
LKH
GER
*
07:05:58
00:00:10
12
112
ŠTOČEK Matúš
SVK
SVK
*
02:49:44
00:00:10
13
121
MÜLLER Reto
SRA
SUI
07:05:58
00:00:10
13
5
PITHIE Laurence
CGF
NZL
*
02:49:44
00:00:10
14
1
DI RENZO Andrea
THR
ITA
07:05:58
00:00:10
14
121
AVADANIAN Lucas
VVB
FRA
*
02:49:44
00:00:10
15
92
AASVOLD Kristian
TCO
NOR
07:05:58
00:00:10
15
33
JEANNIERE Emilien
VDU
FRA
02:49:44
00:00:10
16
132
DELBOVE Joris
DIJ
FRA
*
07:05:58
00:00:10
16
2
PAGE Hugo
CGF
FRA
*
02:49:44
00:00:10
17
32
FOUCHE James
BSC
NZL
07:05:58
00:00:10
17
211
MENUT David
CTL
FRA
02:49:44
00:00:10
18
45
AVADANIAN Lucas
VVB
FRA
*
07:05:58
00:00:10
18
24
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
MSP
POL
02:49:44
00:00:10
19
71
GLOAG Thomas
TRI
GBR
*
07:05:58
00:00:10
19
14
PETRUŠ Lubomír
AFD
CZE
02:49:44
00:00:10
20
234
HUENS Rémi
ROU
FRA
07:05:58
00:00:10
20
92
GROLLEAU Quentin
AIX
FRA
02:49:44
00:00:10
21
153
GROLLEAU Quentin
AIX
FRA
07:05:58
00:00:10
21
101
HEALY Ben
TRI
IRL
*
02:49:44
00:00:10
22
44
COUANON Jonathan
NIP
FRA
07:05:58
00:00:10
22
133
MEYER Robin
NIP
FRA
02:49:44
00:00:10
23
224
STACHOWIAK Adam
MSP
POL
07:05:58
00:00:10
23
51
LUNDER Eirik
TCO
NOR
*
02:49:44
00:00:10
24
151
ORAM James
BSC
NZL
07:05:58
00:00:10
24
214
RÜEGG Timon
CTL
SUI
02:49:44
00:00:10
25
103
DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
DIJ
FRA
07:05:58
00:00:10
25
4
PIDCOCK Joseph
CGF
GBR
*
02:49:44
00:00:10
26
62
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
THR
ITA
07:05:58
00:00:10
26
223
BEVILACQUA Mattia
THR
ITA
02:49:44
00:00:10
27
52
DVERSNES Fredrik
TCO
NOR
07:05:58
00:00:10
27
64
JAMOT Julien
ROU
FRA
*
02:49:44
00:00:10
28
26
ÄRM Rait
CGF
EST
*
07:05:58
00:00:10
28
3
PALENI Enzo
CGF
FRA
*
02:49:44
00:00:10
29
34
JOUSSEAUME Alan
VDU
FRA
07:05:58
00:00:10
29
106
CULVERWELL Sam
TRI
GBR
*
02:49:44
00:00:10
30
126
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
NAN
POL
07:05:58
00:00:10
30
126
TEGGART Matthew
VVB
IRL
02:49:44
00:00:10
31
106
CULVERWELL Sam
TRI
GBR
*
07:06:06
00:00:18
31
66
VAUQUELIN Kévin
ROU
FRA
*
02:49:44
00:00:10
32
66
MAIRE Adrien
AIX
FRA
*
07:06:10
00:00:22
32
53
VABØ Tore Andre Aase
TCO
NOR
02:49:44
00:00:10
33
101
THIÈRY Cyrille
SRA
SUI
07:06:13
00:00:25
33
216
LELANDAIS Rémi
CTL
FRA
*
02:49:44
00:00:10
34
64
HJEMSÆTER Olav
TCO
NOR
*
07:06:13
00:00:25
34
45
SEXTON Tom
BSC
NZL
02:49:44
00:00:10
35
21
HENDRIKX Mees
AFD
NED
*
07:06:13
00:00:25
35
31
DEVANNE Antoine
VDU
FRA
*
02:49:44
00:00:10
36
13
COQUERET Louis
LPC
FRA
*
07:06:13
00:00:25
36
21
PAWLAK Tobiasz
MSP
POL
02:49:44
00:00:10
37
75
VAUQUELIN Kévin
ROU
FRA
*
07:06:13
00:00:25
37
234
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
NAN
POL
02:49:44
00:00:10
38
74
JAMOT Julien
ROU
FRA
*
07:06:13
00:00:25
38
171
TEUTENBERG Tim Torn
LPC
GER
*
02:49:44
00:00:10
39
93
KOCH Christian Maximilian
LKH
GER
07:06:13
00:00:25
39
73
FROIDEVAUX Robin
SRA
SUI
02:49:44
00:00:10
40
65
SCHIR Thery
SRA
SUI
07:06:13
00:00:25
40
41
MUDGWAY Luke
BSC
NZL
02:49:44
00:00:10
41
172
HEALY Ben
TRI
IRL
*
07:06:13
00:00:25
41
35
MENANT Theo
VDU
FRA
02:49:44
00:00:10
42
24
PAWLAK Tobiasz
MSP
POL
07:06:25
00:00:37
42
135
TRACZ Szymon
NIP
POL
02:49:44
00:00:10
43
76
TOUMIRE Hugo
ROU
FRA
*
07:06:29
00:00:41
43
94
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel
AIX
FRA
02:49:44
00:00:10
44
14
EGGENBERG Ruben
SRA
SUI
*
07:06:35
00:00:47
44
185
LEMOINE Gaetan
OCF
FRA
02:49:44
00:00:10
45
223
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
MSP
POL
07:06:35
00:00:47
45
74
SCHIR Thery
SRA
SUI
02:49:44
00:00:10
46
94
VOGEL Alex
SRA
SUI
*
07:06:35
00:00:47
46
204
HUGGER Jan
LKH
GER
02:49:44
00:00:10
47
185
CRISPIN Mickaël
CTL
FRA
07:06:35
00:00:47
47
13
HENDRIKX Mees
AFD
NED
*
02:49:44
00:00:10
48
213
BASTIAENS Ayco
AFD
BEL
07:06:35
00:00:47
48
96
BREUILLARD Nicolas
AIX
FRA
*
02:49:44
00:00:10
49
16
MARTHE Nicolas
VVB
BEL
*
07:06:35
00:00:47
49
85
MEILER Lukas
VBG
GER
02:49:44
00:00:10
50
222
PETRUŠ Lubomír
AFD
CZE
07:07:00
00:01:12
50
75
THIÈRY Cyrille
SRA
SUI
02:49:44
00:00:10
51
4
BEVILACQUA Mattia
THR
ITA
07:07:00
00:01:12
51
144
SEMENOV Alexandr
VAM
KAZ
*
02:49:44
00:00:10
52
96
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel
AIX
FRA
07:07:00
00:01:12
52
71
MÜLLER Reto
SRA
SUI
02:49:44
00:00:10
53
166
LEMOINE Gaetan
OCF
FRA
07:07:00
00:01:12
53
42
ORAM James
BSC
NZL
02:49:44
00:00:10
54
201
PIDCOCK Joseph
CGF
GBR
*
07:07:03
00:01:15
54
181
BESSON Kévin
OCF
FRA
02:49:44
00:00:10
55
51
BURTNIK Evan
XSU
CAN
07:07:11
00:01:23
55
65
TOUMIRE Hugo
ROU
FRA
*
02:49:44
00:00:10
56
3
BREUILLARD Nicolas
AIX
FRA
*
07:07:11
00:01:23
56
206
TARLTON Alexander
LKH
GER
*
02:49:44
00:00:10
57
41
JENNI Luca
NIP
SUI
*
07:07:11
00:01:23
57
231
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
NAN
FRA
*
02:49:44
00:00:10
58
181
IACCHI Alessandro
THR
ITA
*
07:07:11
00:01:23
58
151
DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
DIJ
FRA
02:49:44
00:00:10
59
155
HUPPERTZ Joshua
LKH
GER
07:07:11
00:01:23
59
201
HUPPERTZ Joshua
LKH
GER
02:49:44
00:00:10
60
23
PALENI Enzo
CGF
FRA
*
07:07:11
00:01:23
60
44
FOUCHE James
BSC
NZL
02:49:44
00:00:10
61
63
LUNDER Eirik
TCO
NOR
*
07:07:11
00:01:23
61
153
DELBOVE Joris
DIJ
FRA
*
02:49:44
00:00:10
62
216
MUDGWAY Luke
BSC
NZL
07:07:29
00:01:41
62
93
MAIRE Adrien
AIX
FRA
*
02:49:44
00:00:10
63
144
COSTEPLANE Aurélien
OCF
FRA
07:07:37
00:01:49
63
202
KOCH Christian Maximilian
LKH
GER
02:49:44
00:00:10
64
53
BESSON Kévin
OCF
FRA
07:07:58
00:02:10
64
221
ORRICO Davide
THR
ITA
02:49:44
00:00:10
65
221
DOMAGALSKI Karol
MSP
POL
07:07:58
00:02:10
65
224
DI RENZO Andrea
THR
ITA
02:49:44
00:00:10
66
91
LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin
ROU
FRA
*
07:07:58
00:02:10
66
103
GLOAG Thomas
TRI
GBR
*
02:49:44
00:00:10
67
112
PELLEGRIN Mathieu
DIJ
FRA
07:08:01
00:02:13
67
91
ERMENAULT Corentin
AIX
FRA
02:49:44
00:00:10
68
231
LELANDAIS Rémi
CTL
FRA
*
07:08:01
00:02:13
68
213
CRISPIN Mickaël
CTL
FRA
02:49:44
00:00:10
69
163
SEMENOV Alexandr
VAM
KAZ
*
07:08:14
00:02:26
69
142
NIKITIN Matvey
VAM
KAZ
02:49:44
00:00:10
70
214
VABØ Tore Andre Aase
TCO
NOR
07:08:43
00:02:55
70
36
CORVAISIER Antonin
VDU
FRA
*
02:49:44
00:00:10
71
171
CARLOT Matéo
ROU
FRA
*
07:08:43
00:02:55
71
52
DVERSNES Fredrik
TCO
NOR
02:49:44
00:00:10
72
135
ORRICO Davide
THR
ITA
07:09:04
00:03:16
72
105
REES Oliver
TRI
GBR
*
02:49:44
00:00:10
73
206
ERMENAULT Corentin
AIX
FRA
07:09:28
00:03:40
73
131
KNOTTEN Iver Johan
NIP
NOR
02:49:44
00:00:10
74
35
PROVOST Maximilien
NAN
FRA
*
07:10:28
00:04:40
74
175
LOVIDIUS Edvin
LPC
SWE
*
02:49:44
00:00:10
75
104
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
NAN
FRA
*
07:10:38
00:04:50
75
62
HUENS Rémi
ROU
FRA
02:49:44
00:00:10
76
204
ŠTOČEK Matúš
SVK
SVK
*
07:10:38
00:04:50
76
146
OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
VAM
KAZ
02:49:44
00:00:10
77
226
DANIELS Simon
XSU
BEL
07:10:48
00:05:00
77
16
BASTIAENS Ayco
AFD
BEL
02:49:44
00:00:10
78
122
KLUCKERS Arthur
LPC
LUX
*
07:10:48
00:05:00
78
205
BRESCHER Leon Eduard
LKH
GER
*
02:49:44
00:00:10
79
55
TEUTENBERG Tim Torn
LPC
GER
*
07:11:03
00:05:15
79
156
RIGOLLOT Mathieu
DIJ
FRA
02:49:44
00:00:10
80
72
RÜEGG Timon
CTL
SUI
07:11:12
00:05:24
80
155
PELLEGRIN Mathieu
DIJ
FRA
02:49:44
00:00:10
81
123
TRACZ Szymon
NIP
POL
07:11:25
00:05:37
81
26
STACHOWIAK Adam
MSP
POL
02:49:44
00:00:10
82
134
TARLTON Alexander
LKH
GER
*
07:11:50
00:06:02
82
34
JOUSSEAUME Alan
VDU
FRA
02:49:44
00:00:10
83
33
FORTIN Filippo
VBG
ITA
07:12:22
00:06:34
83
166
BURTNIK Evan
XSU
CAN
02:49:44
00:00:10
84
36
MENANT Theo
VDU
FRA
07:12:22
00:06:34
84
172
COQUERET Louis
LPC
FRA
*
02:49:44
00:00:10
85
131
DUVERGER Pierre baptiste
VVB
FRA
*
07:12:22
00:06:34
85
23
DOMAGALSKI Karol
MSP
POL
02:49:44
00:00:10
86
233
TEGGART Matthew
VVB
IRL
07:12:46
00:06:58
86
63
LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin
ROU
FRA
*
02:49:44
00:00:10
87
146
HUGGER Jan
LKH
GER
07:12:46
00:06:58
87
15
BELMANS Lennert
AFD
BEL
*
02:49:44
00:00:10
88
235
BATT Ethan
BSC
NZL
07:12:48
00:07:00
88
95
ROGER gabriel
AIX
FRA
*
02:50:04
00:00:30
89
142
MICHALIČKA Štefan
SVK
SVK
*
07:14:22
00:08:34
89
152
GRAS Yan
DIJ
FRA
02:50:31
00:00:57
90
156
PIRY Christopher
CHA
FRA
07:14:22
00:08:34
90
132
COUANON Jonathan
NIP
FRA
02:51:05
00:01:31
91
175
ROVDER Pavol
SVK
SVK
*
07:14:22
00:08:34
91
163
DANIELS Simon
XSU
BEL
02:51:09
00:01:35
92
105
CORVAISIER Antonin
VDU
FRA
*
07:14:50
00:09:02
92
32
DUJARDIN Sandy
VDU
FRA
02:51:54
00:02:20
93
95
JEANNIERE Emilien
VDU
FRA
07:15:09
00:09:21
93
134
JENNI Luca
NIP
SUI
*
02:54:34
00:05:00
94
61
KNOTTEN Iver Johan
NIP
NOR
07:15:37
00:09:49
94
104
LAMPERTI Luke
TRI
USA
*
02:54:34
00:05:00
95
152
GUDMESTAD Tord
TCO
NOR
*
07:15:43
00:09:55
95
43
BATT Ethan
BSC
NZL
02:54:34
00:05:00
96
43
CONSTANTIN Baptiste
NAN
FRA
07:15:46
00:09:58
96
236
CONSTANTIN Baptiste
NAN
FRA
02:54:34
00:05:00
97
133
OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
VAM
KAZ
07:15:50
00:10:02
97
162
WIGGINS Doron
XSU
BEL
02:54:34
00:05:00
98
174
WIGGINS Doron
XSU
BEL
07:16:22
00:10:34
98
72
EGGENBERG Ruben
SRA
SUI
*
02:54:34
00:05:00
99
194
DO REGO Fabio
NAN
FRA
07:16:50
00:11:02
99
55
HJEMSÆTER Olav
TCO
NOR
*
02:54:34
00:05:00
100
31
GUEGAN Mael
NAN
FRA
07:17:00
00:11:12
100
143
SHTEIN Grigoriy
VAM
KAZ
02:54:34
00:05:00

Points Chauds

Chassant

Place
Dos
Coureur
Equipe
PointsPC
1
44
FOUCHE James
BSC
5
1
44
FOUCHE James
BSC
5
2
53
EINHORN Itamar
TCO
3
2
53
VABØ Tore Andre Aase
TCO
3
3
83
FLET Axel
VBG
2
3
83
AMANN Dominik
VBG
2
4
84
LUNDER Eirik
VBG
1
4
84
MEO Felix James
VBG
1

Carrefour Route de Coutretot

Place
Dos
Coureur
Equipe
PointsPC
1
44
PIRY Christopher
BSC
5
1
44
FOUCHE James
BSC
5
2
53
GATE Aaron
TCO
3
2
53
VABØ Tore Andre Aase
TCO
3
3
85
AALRUST Håkon Lunder
VBG
2
3
85
MEILER Lukas
VBG
2
4
72
CASSAERT Loran
SRA
1
4
72
EGGENBERG Ruben
SRA
1

La Croix du Perche

Place
Dos
Coureur
Equipe
PointsPC
1
3
AALRUST Håkon Lunder
CGF
5
1
3
PALENI Enzo
CGF
5
2
202
PIRY Christopher
LKH
3
2
202
KOCH Christian Maximilian
LKH
3
3
73
GATE Aaron
SRA
2
3
73
FROIDEVAUX Robin
SRA
2
4
42
GRIGNARD Sébastien
BSC
1
4
42
ORAM James
BSC
1

points chauds étape

Place
Dos
Coureur
Equipe
Pays
PointsEtape
PL1
Cletape
1
44
PIRY Christopher
BSC
NZL
10
2
61
1
44
FOUCHE James
BSC
NZL
10
2
61
2
53
AALRUST Håkon Lunder
TCO
NOR
6
35
2
53
VABØ Tore Andre Aase
TCO
NOR
6
35
3
3
GUICHARD Mickael
CGF
FRA
5
1
31
3
3
PALENI Enzo
CGF
FRA
5
1
31
4
202
GATE Aaron
LKH
GER
3
4
4
202
KOCH Christian Maximilian
LKH
GER
3
4
5
73
EINHORN Itamar
SRA
SUI
2
5
5
73
FROIDEVAUX Robin
SRA
SUI
2
5
6
85
FLET Axel
VBG
GER
2
51
6
85
MEILER Lukas
VBG
GER
2
51
7
83
CASSAERT Loran
VBG
AUT
2
125
7
83
AMANN Dominik
VBG
AUT
2
125
8
42
LUNDER Eirik
BSC
NZL
1
6
8
42
ORAM James
BSC
NZL
1
6
9
72
GRIGNARD Sébastien
SRA
SUI
1
98
9
72
EGGENBERG Ruben
SRA
SUI
1
98
10
84
PIRY Christopher
VBG
NZL
1
115
10
84
MEO Felix James
VBG
NZL
1
115

points chauds général

Place
Dos
Coureur
Equipe
Pays
PointsEtape
PointsGeneral
PL1
ClGeneral
1
44
AALRUST Håkon Lunder
BSC
NZL
10
2
60
1
44
FOUCHE James
BSC
NZL
10
2
60
2
53
GUICHARD Mickael
TCO
NOR
6
32
2
53
VABØ Tore Andre Aase
TCO
NOR
6
32
3
3
GATE Aaron
CGF
FRA
5
1
28
3
3
PALENI Enzo
CGF
FRA
5
1
28
4
202
EINHORN Itamar
LKH
GER
3
63
4
202
KOCH Christian Maximilian
LKH
GER
3
63
5
73
FLET Axel
SRA
SUI
2
39
5
73
FROIDEVAUX Robin
SRA
SUI
2
39
6
85
CASSAERT Loran
VBG
GER
2
49
6
85
MEILER Lukas
VBG
GER
2
49
7
83
LUNDER Eirik
VBG
AUT
2
125
7
83
AMANN Dominik
VBG
AUT
2
125
8
42
GRIGNARD Sébastien
BSC
NZL
1
53
8
42
ORAM James
BSC
NZL
1
53
9
72
GRIGNARD Sébastien
SRA
SUI
1
98
9
72
EGGENBERG Ruben
SRA
SUI
1
98
10
84
GRIGNARD Sébastien
VBG
NZL
1
115
10
84
MEO Felix James
VBG
NZL
1
115

Meilleur Grimpeur

PLAINVILLE

CAMPING DU BOIS JAHAN

Place
Dos
Coureur
Equipe
9 C.
Points
1
44
FOUCHE James
BSC
5
2
53
VABØ Tore Andre Aase
TCO
3
3
85
MEILER Lukas
VBG
1
Place
Dos
Coureur
Equipe
9 C.
Points
1
44
FOUCHE James
BSC
5
2
53
VABØ Tore Andre Aase
TCO
3
3
72
EGGENBERG Ruben
NOG
1

FERME DE ROUGEMONT

Place
Dos
Coureur
Equipe
9 C.
Points
1
44
FOUCHE James
BSC
5
2
53
VABØ Tore Andre Aase
TCO
3
3
75
THIÈRY Cyrille
SRA
1

Points Etape

Place
Dos
Coureur
Equipe
Pays
Points Etape
Pl1
Cl Etape
1
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
LKH
GER
25
1
1
2
PENHOET Paul
CGF
FRA
21
2
3
FORTIN Filippo
VBG
ITA
17
3
4
ÄRM Rait
CGF
EST
13
7
5
VAN DER POEL David
AFC
NED
10
8
6
VOGEL Alex
SRA
SUI
8
9
7
KOCH Christian Maximilian
LKH
GER
6
1
4
8
TURNER Ben
TRI
GBR
6
10
9
FROIDEVAUX Robin
SRA
SUI
4
5
10
JARNET Maxime
VVB
FRA
4
11
11
ORAM James
BSC
NZL
2
6
12
KIELICH Timo
AFD
BEL
2
12
13
IACCHI Alessandro
THR
ITA
1
13

Points General

Place
Dos
Coureur
Equipe
Pays
Points Etape
Points General
Pl1
CL General
1
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
LKH
GER
25
1
1
2
PENHOET Paul
CGF
FRA
21
2
3
FORTIN Filippo
VBG
ITA
17
3
4
ÄRM Rait
CGF
EST
13
4
5
VAN DER POEL David
AFC
NED
10
5
6
VOGEL Alex
SRA
SUI
8
6
7
KOCH Christian Maximilian
LKH
GER
6
1
63
8
TURNER Ben
TRI
GBR
6
7
9
JARNET Maxime
VVB
FRA
4
8
10
FROIDEVAUX Robin
SRA
SUI
4
39
11
KIELICH Timo
AFD
BEL
2
9
12
ORAM James
BSC
NZL
2
53
13
IACCHI Alessandro
THR
ITA
1
10

Points

Bois Sicot

Place
Dos
Coureur
Equipe
PointsPC
1
KOCH Christian Maximilian
LKH
6
2
FROIDEVAUX Robin
SRA
4
3
ORAM James
BSC
2

PtsNometape1

Place
Dos
Coureur
Equipe
PointsPC

Points Etape

Place
Dos
Coureur
Equipe
Pays
Points Etape
Pl1
Cl Etape
1
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
LKH
GER
25
1
1
2
PENHOET Paul
CGF
FRA
21
2
3
FORTIN Filippo
VBG
ITA
17
3
4
ÄRM Rait
CGF
EST
13
7
5
VAN DER POEL David
AFC
NED
10
8
6
VOGEL Alex
SRA
SUI
8
9
7
KOCH Christian Maximilian
LKH
GER
6
1
4
8
TURNER Ben
TRI
GBR
6
10
9
FROIDEVAUX Robin
SRA
SUI
4
5
10
JARNET Maxime
VVB
FRA
4
11
11
ORAM James
BSC
NZL
2
6
12
KIELICH Timo
AFD
BEL
2
12
13
IACCHI Alessandro
THR
ITA
1
13

Points General

Place
Dos
Coureur
Equipe
Pays
Points Etape
Points General
Pl1
CL General
1
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
LKH
GER
25
1
1
2
PENHOET Paul
CGF
FRA
21
2
3
FORTIN Filippo
VBG
ITA
17
3
4
ÄRM Rait
CGF
EST
13
4
5
VAN DER POEL David
AFC
NED
10
5
6
VOGEL Alex
SRA
SUI
8
6
7
KOCH Christian Maximilian
LKH
GER
6
1
63
8
TURNER Ben
TRI
GBR
6
7
9
JARNET Maxime
VVB
FRA
4
8
10
FROIDEVAUX Robin
SRA
SUI
4
39
11
KIELICH Timo
AFD
BEL
2
9
12
ORAM James
BSC
NZL
2
53
13
IACCHI Alessandro
THR
ITA
1
10

Equipes

Equipe Etape

Place
NomEquipe
Categorie
Temps
Ecart
Dos1
Dos2
Dos3
Places
Pl 1C
1
GROUPAMA - FDJ
08:29:12
6
1
5
19
2
2
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
08:29:12
11
12
14
33
5
3
Vc VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
08:29:12
125
121
126
52
8
4
TRINITY RACING
08:29:12
102
101
106
57
7
5
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
08:29:12
00:00:11
211
214
216
74
17
6
SWISS RACING ACADEMY
08:29:12
00:00:11
76
73
74
90
6
7
VENDEE U - PAYS DE LA LOIRE
08:29:12
00:00:11
33
32
35
91
15
8
VINI ZABU'
08:29:12
00:00:11
222
223
221
100
10
9
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
08:29:12
00:00:11
203
204
206
103
1
10
TEAM U - NANTES ATLANTIQUE
08:29:12
00:00:11
233
234
231
105
11
11
Avc AIX EN PROVENCE
08:29:12
00:00:22
92
94
96
111
20
12
Vc ROUEN 76
08:29:12
00:00:22
64
66
65
113
27
13
TEAM COOP
08:29:12
00:00:22
51
53
52
126
23
14
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
08:29:12
00:00:22
45
41
42
127
34
15
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
DN1
08:29:12
00:00:22
24
21
26
135
18
16
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI
08:29:12
00:00:22
133
135
131
137
22
17
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
08:29:12
00:00:22
171
175
172
196
38
18
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS
08:29:12
00:00:22
144
142
146
196
51
19
Sco DIJON
08:29:12
00:00:33
151
153
156
198
58
20
TEAM VORARLBERG
08:34:02
00:00:33
81
85
86
154
3
21
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL
08:34:02
166
163
162
271
83
22
OCCITANE Cyclisme Formation
08:36:51
185
181
186
218
44

Equipe General

Place
NomEquipe
Categorie
Temps
Ecart
Places
PL1
PL2
PL3
PL4
PL5
PL6
PL7
PL8
PL9
PL10
1
GROUPAMA - FDJ
08:29:12
333
2
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
08:29:12
253
3
Vc VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
08:29:12
00:0:0
1
4
TRINITY RACING
08:29:12
00:0:0
1
5
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
08:29:12
00:0:0
1
6
SWISS RACING ACADEMY
08:29:12
00:0:0
1
7
VENDEE U - PAYS DE LA LOIRE
08:29:12
00:0:0
1
8
VINI ZABU'
08:29:12
00:0:0
1
9
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
08:29:12
00:0:0
1
10
TEAM U - NANTES ATLANTIQUE
08:29:12
00:0:0
1
11
Avc AIX EN PROVENCE
08:29:12
00:0:0
1
12
Vc ROUEN 76
08:29:12
00:0:0
1
13
TEAM COOP
08:29:12
00:0:0
14
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
08:29:12
00:0:0
15
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
08:29:12
00:0:0
16
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI
08:29:12
00:0:0
17
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
08:29:12
00:0:0