Les partants de l'étape 1

֎ : catégorie espoirs

GROUPAMA - FDJ

GROUPAMA - FDJ

FRANCE

FRA

Continentale

D. S. :

Jérôme GANNAT

1
ÄRM Rait
֎
2
PAGE Hugo
֎
3
PALENI Enzo
֎
4
PIDCOCK Joseph
֎
5
PITHIE Laurence
֎
6
PENHOET Paul
֎
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM

ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM

BELGIQUE

BEL

Continentale

D. S. :

Kris WOUTERS

11
VAN DER POEL David
֎
12
KIELICH Timo
֎
13
HENDRIKX Mees
֎
14
PETRUS Lubomir
15
BELMANS Lennert
֎
16
BASTIAENS Ayco
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI

MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI

POLOGNE

POL

Continentale

D. S. :

Marek RUTKIEWICZ

21
PAWLAK Tobiasz
22
BUDZINSKI Marcin
23
DOMAGALSKI Karol
24
BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli
25
PROKOPYSZYN Filip
֎
26
STACHOWIAK Adam
VENDEE U – PAYS DE LA LOIRE

VENDEE U – PAYS DE LA LOIRE

FRANCE

FRA

N1

D. S. :

Damien POMMEREAU

31
DEVANNE Antoine
֎
32
DUJARDIN Sandy
33
JEANNIERE Emilien
34
JOUSSEAUME Alan
35
MENANT Théo
36
CORVAISIER Antonin
֎
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING

BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING

NOUVELLE ZELANDE

NZL

Continentale

D. S. :

Franky VAN HASEBROUCKE

41
MUDGWAY Luke
42
ORAM James
43
BATT Ethan
44
FOUCHE James
45
SEXTON Tom
46
WATTS Kiaan
֎
TEAM COOP

TEAM COOP

NORVEGE

NOR

Continentale

D. S. :

Guilbert DE WEERDT

51
LUNDER Eirik
֎
52
DVERSNES Fredrik
53
VABØ Tore Andre Aase
54
AASVOLD Kristian
55
HJEMSAETER Olav
֎
56
GUDMESTAD Tord
֎
VC ROUEN 76

VC ROUEN 76

FRANCE

FRA

N1

D. S. :

Jean-Philippe YON

61
CARLOT Matéo
֎
62
HUENS Rémi
63
LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin
֎
64
JAMOT Julien
֎
65
TOUMIRE Hugo
֎
66
VAUQUELIN Kévin
֎
SWISS RACING ACADEMY

SWISS RACING ACADEMY

SUISSE

SUI

Continentale

D. S. :

Sylvain BLANQUEFORT

71
MULLER Reto
72
EGGENBERG Ruben
֎
73
FROIDEVAUX Robin
74
SCHIR Théry
75
THIERY Cyrille
76
VOGEL Alex
֎
TEAM VORARLBERG

TEAM VORARLBERG

AUTRICHE

AUT

Continentale

D. S. :

Florent HOREAU

81
FORTIN Filippo
82
STÜSSI Colin Chris
83
AMANN Dominik
֎
84
MEO Felix James
85
MEILER Lukas
86
WILDAUER Markus
AVC AIX EN PROVENCE

AVC AIX EN PROVENCE

FRANCE

FRA

N1

D. S. :

Jean-François RODRIGUEZ

91
ERMENAULT Corentin
92
GROLLEAU Quentin
93
MAIRE Adrien
֎
94
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel
95
ROGER Gabriel
֎
96
BREUILLARD Nicolas
֎
TRINITY RACING

TRINITY RACING

GRANDE-BRETAGNE

GBR

Continentale

D. S. :

Jurgen ROELANDTS

101
HEALY Ben
֎
102
TURNER Ben
֎
103
GLOAG Thomas
֎
104
LAMPERTI Luke
֎
105
REES Oliver
֎
106
CULVERWELL Sam
֎
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM

SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM

SLOVAQUIE

SVK

Nationale

D. S. :

Jakub VANČO

111
CHREN Martin
֎
112
ŠTOČEK Matus
֎
113
BLAŠKO Matej
֎
114
LOHINSKÝ Filip
֎
115
ROVDER Pavol
֎
116
MICHALICKA Stefan
֎
VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS

VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS

FRANCE

FRA

N1

D. S. :

Sébastien HOAREAU

121
AVADANIAN Lucas
֎
122
DUVERGER Pierre-Baptiste
֎
123
MARTHE Nicolas
֎
124
PAGNIER Louka
֎
125
JARNET Maxime
126
TEGGART Matthew
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI

NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI

SUISSE

SUI

Continentale

D. S. :

Marcello ALBASINI

131
KNOTTEN Iver Johan
132
COUANON Jonathan
133
MEYER Robin
134
JENNI Luca
֎
135
TRACZ Szymon
136
DIK Calvin
֎
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS

VINO-ASTANA MOTORS

KASAKHSTAN

KAZ

Continentale

D. S. :

Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN

141
PRONSKIY Danil
֎
142
NIKITIN Matvey
143
SHTEIN Grigoriy
144
SEMENOV ALexandr
145
ZHAPARULY Bauyrzhan
֎
146
OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
SCO DIJON

SCO DIJON

FRANCE

FRA

N1

D. S. :

Denis REPERANT

151
DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
152
GRAS Yan
153
DELBOVE Joris
֎
154
NAVARRO Corentin
155
PELLEGRIN Mathieu
156
RIGOLLOT Mathieu
XSPEED

XSPEED

CANADA

CAN

Continentale

D. S. :

Mathieu TAHON

161
ERNST Christopher
֎
162
WIGGINS Doron
163
DANIELS Simon
166
BURTNIK Evan
164
RAAS Jesse
165
MOL Wesley
֎
uci.png
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING

LUXEMBOURG

LUX

Continentale

D. S. :

Jan BROCKOFF

171
TEUTENBERG Tim Torn
֎
172
COQUERET Louis
֎
174
KLUKERS Arthur
֎
175
LOVIDIUS Edvin
֎
176
WENZEL Mats
֎
173
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION

OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION

FRANCE

FRA

N1

D. S. :

Guillaume SOUYRIS

181
BESSON Kevin
182
CHARLOT Victor
֎
183
COSTEPLANE Aurélien
184
MALBREIL Romain
185
LEMOINE Gaetan
186
ROZES Clément
֎
C’CHARTRES CYCLISME

C’CHARTRES CYCLISME

FRANCE

FRA

N2

D. S. :

Antonin DAURIANNES

191
HOFFMAN Alexis
192
BIDEAU Ludovic
193
PIRY Sébastien
194
PIRY Christopher
195
DELETANG Alexandre
196
ORGIAZZI Thomas
֎
LOTTO KERN HAUS

LOTTO KERN HAUS

ALLEMAGNE

GER

Continentale

D. S. :

Florian MONREAL

201
HUPPERTZ Joshua
202
KOCH Christian Maximilian
203
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
֎
204
HUGER Jan
205
BRESCHER Leon Eduard
֎
206
TARLTON Alenxandra
֎
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE

CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE

FRANCE

FRA

UCI Cross

D. S. :

Raymond CHAINEL

211
MENUT David
212
CASTILLE Noé
֎
213
CRISPIN Mickaël
214
RUEGG Timon
215
ANANIE Ugo
֎
216
LELANDAIS Rémi
֎
VINI ZABÙ

VINI ZABÙ

ITALIE

ITA

Pro Team

D. S. :

Luca SCINTO

221
ORRICO Davide
222
IACCHI Alessandro
֎
223
BEVILACQUA Mattia
224
DI RENZO Andrea
225
BARTOLOZZI Andrea
֎
226
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
TEAM U - NANTES ATLANTIQUE

TEAM U - NANTES ATLANTIQUE

FRANCE

FRA

N1

D. S. :

Anthony RAVARD

231
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
֎
232
DO REGO Fabio
233
GUEGAN Maël
234
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
235
PROVOST Maximilien
֎
236
CONSTANTIN Baptiste