étape 3 - final

Résultats étape 1
ILLIERS / BROU

Classement étape

Place
Dos
Coureur
Equipe
Pays
Espoir
Temps
Ecart
Bonif
1
203
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
LKH
GER
Yes
02:49:44
10
2
6
PENHOET Paul
CGF
FRA
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
6
3
81
FORTIN Filippo
VBG
ITA
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
4
4
1
ÄRM Rait
CGF
EST
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
5
11
VAN DER POEL David
AFC
NED
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
6
76
VOGEL Alex
SRA
SUI
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
7
102
TURNER Ben
TRI
GBR
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
8
125
JARNET Maxime
VVB
FRA
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
9
12
KIELICH Timo
AFD
BEL
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
10
222
IACCHI Alessandro
THR
ITA
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
11
233
GUEGAN Mael
NAN
FRA
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
12
112
ŠTOČEK Matúš
SVK
SVK
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
13
5
PITHIE Laurence
CGF
NZL
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
14
121
AVADANIAN Lucas
VVB
FRA
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
15
33
JEANNIERE Emilien
VDU
FRA
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
16
2
PAGE Hugo
CGF
FRA
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
17
211
MENUT David
CTL
FRA
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
18
24
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
MSP
POL
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
19
14
PETRUŠ Lubomír
AFD
CZE
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
20
92
GROLLEAU Quentin
AIX
FRA
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
21
101
HEALY Ben
TRI
IRL
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
22
133
MEYER Robin
NIP
FRA
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
23
51
LUNDER Eirik
TCO
NOR
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
24
214
RÜEGG Timon
CTL
SUI
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
25
4
PIDCOCK Joseph
CGF
GBR
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
26
223
BEVILACQUA Mattia
THR
ITA
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
27
64
JAMOT Julien
ROU
FRA
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
28
3
PALENI Enzo
CGF
FRA
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
29
106
CULVERWELL Sam
TRI
GBR
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
30
126
TEGGART Matthew
VVB
IRL
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
31
66
VAUQUELIN Kévin
ROU
FRA
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
32
53
VABØ Tore Andre Aase
TCO
NOR
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
33
216
LELANDAIS Rémi
CTL
FRA
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
34
45
SEXTON Tom
BSC
NZL
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
35
31
DEVANNE Antoine
VDU
FRA
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
36
21
PAWLAK Tobiasz
MSP
POL
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
37
234
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
NAN
POL
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
38
171
TEUTENBERG Tim Torn
LPC
GER
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
39
73
FROIDEVAUX Robin
SRA
SUI
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
2
40
41
MUDGWAY Luke
BSC
NZL
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
41
35
MENANT Theo
VDU
FRA
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
42
135
TRACZ Szymon
NIP
POL
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
43
94
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel
AIX
FRA
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
44
185
LEMOINE Gaetan
OCF
FRA
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
45
74
SCHIR Thery
SRA
SUI
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
46
204
HUGGER Jan
LKH
GER
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
47
13
HENDRIKX Mees
AFD
NED
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
48
96
BREUILLARD Nicolas
AIX
FRA
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
49
85
MEILER Lukas
VBG
GER
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
50
75
THIÈRY Cyrille
SRA
SUI
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
51
144
SEMENOV Alexandr
VAM
KAZ
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
52
71
MÜLLER Reto
SRA
SUI
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
53
42
ORAM James
BSC
NZL
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
1
54
181
BESSON Kévin
OCF
FRA
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
55
65
TOUMIRE Hugo
ROU
FRA
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
56
206
TARLTON Alexander
LKH
GER
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
57
231
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
NAN
FRA
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
58
151
DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
DIJ
FRA
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
59
201
HUPPERTZ Joshua
LKH
GER
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
60
44
FOUCHE James
BSC
NZL
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
61
153
DELBOVE Joris
DIJ
FRA
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
62
93
MAIRE Adrien
AIX
FRA
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
63
202
KOCH Christian Maximilian
LKH
GER
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
3
64
221
ORRICO Davide
THR
ITA
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
65
224
DI RENZO Andrea
THR
ITA
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
66
103
GLOAG Thomas
TRI
GBR
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
67
91
ERMENAULT Corentin
AIX
FRA
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
68
213
CRISPIN Mickaël
CTL
FRA
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
69
142
NIKITIN Matvey
VAM
KAZ
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
70
36
CORVAISIER Antonin
VDU
FRA
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
71
52
DVERSNES Fredrik
TCO
NOR
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
72
105
REES Oliver
TRI
GBR
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
73
131
KNOTTEN Iver Johan
NIP
NOR
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
74
175
LOVIDIUS Edvin
LPC
SWE
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
75
62
HUENS Rémi
ROU
FRA
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
76
146
OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
VAM
KAZ
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
77
16
BASTIAENS Ayco
AFD
BEL
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
78
205
BRESCHER Leon Eduard
LKH
GER
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
79
156
RIGOLLOT Mathieu
DIJ
FRA
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
80
155
PELLEGRIN Mathieu
DIJ
FRA
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
81
26
STACHOWIAK Adam
MSP
POL
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
82
34
JOUSSEAUME Alan
VDU
FRA
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
83
166
BURTNIK Evan
XSU
CAN
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
84
172
COQUERET Louis
LPC
FRA
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
85
23
DOMAGALSKI Karol
MSP
POL
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
86
63
LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin
ROU
FRA
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:00
87
15
BELMANS Lennert
AFD
BEL
Yes
02:50:04
00:00:20
88
95
ROGER gabriel
AIX
FRA
Yes
02:50:31
00:00:47
89
152
GRAS Yan
DIJ
FRA
No
02:51:05
00:01:21
90
132
COUANON Jonathan
NIP
FRA
No
02:51:09
00:01:25
91
163
DANIELS Simon
XSU
BEL
No
02:49:44
00:00:00
92
32
DUJARDIN Sandy
VDU
FRA
No
02:51:54
00:02:10
93
134
JENNI Luca
NIP
SUI
Yes
02:54:34
00:04:50
94
104
LAMPERTI Luke
TRI
USA
Yes
02:54:34
00:04:50
95
43
BATT Ethan
BSC
NZL
No
02:54:34
00:04:50
96
236
CONSTANTIN Baptiste
NAN
FRA
No
02:54:34
00:04:50
97
162
WIGGINS Doron
XSU
BEL
No
02:54:34
00:04:50
98
72
EGGENBERG Ruben
SRA
SUI
Yes
02:54:34
00:04:50
99
55
HJEMSÆTER Olav
TCO
NOR
Yes
02:54:34
00:04:50
100
143
SHTEIN Grigoriy
VAM
KAZ
No
02:54:34
00:04:50
101
176
WENZEL Mats
LPC
LUX
Yes
02:54:34
00:04:50
102
86
WILDAUER Markus
VBG
AUT
No
02:54:34
00:04:50
103
215
ANANIE Ugo
CTL
FRA
Yes
02:54:34
00:04:50
104
123
MARTHE Nicolas
VVB
BEL
Yes
02:54:34
00:04:50
105
235
PROVOST Maximilien
NAN
FRA
Yes
02:54:34
00:04:50
106
212
CASTILLE Noé
CTL
FRA
Yes
02:54:34
00:04:50
107
122
DUVERGER Pierre baptiste
VVB
FRA
Yes
02:54:34
00:04:50
108
192
BIDEAU Ludovic
CHA
FRA
No
02:54:34
00:04:50
109
194
PIRY Christopher
CHA
FRA
No
02:54:34
00:04:50
110
232
DO REGO Fabio
NAN
FRA
No
02:54:34
00:04:50
111
226
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
THR
ITA
No
02:54:34
00:04:50
112
225
BARTOLOZZI Andrea
THR
ITA
Yes
02:54:39
00:04:55
113
116
MICHALIČKA Štefan
SVK
SVK
Yes
02:57:23
00:07:39
114
46
WATTS Kiaan
BSC
NZL
Yes
02:57:23
00:07:39
115
84
MEO Felix James
VBG
NZL
No
02:57:23
00:07:39
116
193
PIRY Sébastien
CHA
FRA
No
02:57:23
00:07:39
117
191
HOFFMANN Alexis
CHA
FRA
No
02:57:23
00:07:39
118
124
PAGNIER Louka
VVB
FRA
Yes
02:57:23
00:07:39
119
136
DIK Calvin
NIP
GER
Yes
02:57:23
00:07:39
120
186
ROZES Clément
OCF
FRA
Yes
02:57:23
00:07:39
121
174
KLUCKERS Arthur
LPC
LUX
Yes
02:57:23
00:07:39
122
196
ORGIAZZI Thomas
CHA
FRA
Yes
02:57:23
00:07:39
123
61
CARLOT Matéo
ROU
FRA
Yes
02:57:23
00:07:39
124
22
BUDZINSKI Marcin
MSP
POL
No
02:57:23
00:07:39
125
83
AMANN Dominik
VBG
AUT
Yes
02:57:23
00:07:39
126
195
DELETANG Alexandre
CHA
FRA
No
02:57:23
00:07:39
127
154
NAVARRO Corentin
DIJ
FRA
No
02:57:23
00:07:39
128
113
BLAŠKO Matej
SVK
SVK
Yes
03:01:49
00:12:05
129
111
CHREN Martin
SVK
SVK
Yes
03:01:49
00:12:05
130
114
LOHINSKÝ Filip
SVK
SVK
Yes
03:01:49
00:12:05
131
141
PRONSKIY Daniil
VAM
KAZ
Yes
03:01:49
00:12:05
132
25
PROKOPYSZYN Filip
MSP
POL
Yes
03:01:49
00:12:05
133
183
COSTEPLANE Aurélien
OCF
FRA
No
03:01:49
00:12:05
134
115
ROVDER Pavol
SVK
SVK
Yes
03:05:47
00:16:03
135
184
MALBREIL Romain
OCF
FRA
No
03:07:04
00:17:20
136
182
CHARLOT Victor
OCF
FRA
Yes
03:07:07
00:17:23
137
56
GUDMESTAD Tord
TCO
NOR
Yes
03:07:58
00:18:14
138
54
AASVOLD Kristian
TCO
NOR
No
03:07:58
00:18:14
139
82
STÜSSI Colin Chris
VBG
SUI
No
03:07:58
00:18:14
140
145
ZHAPARULY Bauyrzhan
VAM
KAZ
Yes
03:10:02
00:20:18

Classement général

Place
Dos
Coureur
Equipe
Pays
Espoir
Temps
Ecart
No
1
203
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
LKH
GER
Yes
02:49:34
00:00:00
2
6
PENHOET Paul
CGF
FRA
Yes
02:49:38
00:00:04
3
81
FORTIN Filippo
VBG
ITA
No
02:49:40
00:00:06
4
1
ÄRM Rait
CGF
EST
Yes
02:49:41
00:00:07
5
11
VAN DER POEL David
AFC
NED
No
02:49:42
00:00:08
6
76
VOGEL Alex
SRA
SUI
Yes
02:49:43
00:00:09
7
102
TURNER Ben
TRI
GBR
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:10
8
125
JARNET Maxime
VVB
FRA
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
9
12
KIELICH Timo
AFD
BEL
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:10
10
222
IACCHI Alessandro
THR
ITA
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:10
11
233
GUEGAN Mael
NAN
FRA
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
12
112
ŠTOČEK Matúš
SVK
SVK
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:10
13
5
PITHIE Laurence
CGF
NZL
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:10
14
121
AVADANIAN Lucas
VVB
FRA
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:10
15
33
JEANNIERE Emilien
VDU
FRA
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
16
2
PAGE Hugo
CGF
FRA
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:10
17
211
MENUT David
CTL
FRA
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
18
24
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli
MSP
POL
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
19
14
PETRUŠ Lubomír
AFD
CZE
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
20
92
GROLLEAU Quentin
AIX
FRA
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
21
101
HEALY Ben
TRI
IRL
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:10
22
133
MEYER Robin
NIP
FRA
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
23
51
LUNDER Eirik
TCO
NOR
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:10
24
214
RÜEGG Timon
CTL
SUI
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
25
4
PIDCOCK Joseph
CGF
GBR
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:10
26
223
BEVILACQUA Mattia
THR
ITA
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
27
64
JAMOT Julien
ROU
FRA
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:10
28
3
PALENI Enzo
CGF
FRA
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:10
29
106
CULVERWELL Sam
TRI
GBR
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:10
30
126
TEGGART Matthew
VVB
IRL
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
31
66
VAUQUELIN Kévin
ROU
FRA
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:10
32
53
VABØ Tore Andre Aase
TCO
NOR
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
33
216
LELANDAIS Rémi
CTL
FRA
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:10
34
45
SEXTON Tom
BSC
NZL
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
35
31
DEVANNE Antoine
VDU
FRA
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:10
36
21
PAWLAK Tobiasz
MSP
POL
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
37
234
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
NAN
POL
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
38
171
TEUTENBERG Tim Torn
LPC
GER
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:10
39
73
FROIDEVAUX Robin
SRA
SUI
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
40
41
MUDGWAY Luke
BSC
NZL
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
41
35
MENANT Theo
VDU
FRA
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
42
135
TRACZ Szymon
NIP
POL
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
43
94
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel
AIX
FRA
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
44
185
LEMOINE Gaetan
OCF
FRA
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
45
74
SCHIR Thery
SRA
SUI
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
46
204
HUGGER Jan
LKH
GER
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
47
13
HENDRIKX Mees
AFD
NED
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:10
48
96
BREUILLARD Nicolas
AIX
FRA
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:10
49
85
MEILER Lukas
VBG
GER
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
50
75
THIÈRY Cyrille
SRA
SUI
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
51
144
SEMENOV Alexandr
VAM
KAZ
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:10
52
71
MÜLLER Reto
SRA
SUI
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
53
42
ORAM James
BSC
NZL
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
54
181
BESSON Kévin
OCF
FRA
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
55
65
TOUMIRE Hugo
ROU
FRA
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:10
56
206
TARLTON Alexander
LKH
GER
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:10
57
231
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
NAN
FRA
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:10
58
151
DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
DIJ
FRA
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
59
201
HUPPERTZ Joshua
LKH
GER
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
60
44
FOUCHE James
BSC
NZL
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
61
153
DELBOVE Joris
DIJ
FRA
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:10
62
93
MAIRE Adrien
AIX
FRA
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:10
63
202
KOCH Christian Maximilian
LKH
GER
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
64
221
ORRICO Davide
THR
ITA
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
65
224
DI RENZO Andrea
THR
ITA
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
66
103
GLOAG Thomas
TRI
GBR
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:10
67
91
ERMENAULT Corentin
AIX
FRA
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
68
213
CRISPIN Mickaël
CTL
FRA
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
69
142
NIKITIN Matvey
VAM
KAZ
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
70
36
CORVAISIER Antonin
VDU
FRA
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:10
71
52
DVERSNES Fredrik
TCO
NOR
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
72
105
REES Oliver
TRI
GBR
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:10
73
131
KNOTTEN Iver Johan
NIP
NOR
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
74
175
LOVIDIUS Edvin
LPC
SWE
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:10
75
62
HUENS Rémi
ROU
FRA
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
76
146
OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
VAM
KAZ
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
77
16
BASTIAENS Ayco
AFD
BEL
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
78
205
BRESCHER Leon Eduard
LKH
GER
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:10
79
156
RIGOLLOT Mathieu
DIJ
FRA
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
80
155
PELLEGRIN Mathieu
DIJ
FRA
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
81
26
STACHOWIAK Adam
MSP
POL
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
82
34
JOUSSEAUME Alan
VDU
FRA
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
83
166
BURTNIK Evan
XSU
CAN
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
84
172
COQUERET Louis
LPC
FRA
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:10
85
23
DOMAGALSKI Karol
MSP
POL
No
02:49:44
00:00:10
86
63
LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin
ROU
FRA
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:10
87
15
BELMANS Lennert
AFD
BEL
Yes
02:49:44
00:00:10
88
95
ROGER gabriel
AIX
FRA
Yes
02:50:04
00:00:30
89
152
GRAS Yan
DIJ
FRA
No
02:50:31
00:00:57
90
132
COUANON Jonathan
NIP
FRA
No
02:51:05
00:01:31
91
163
DANIELS Simon
XSU
BEL
No
02:51:09
00:01:35
92
32
DUJARDIN Sandy
VDU
FRA
No
02:51:54
00:02:20
93
134
JENNI Luca
NIP
SUI
Yes
02:54:34
00:05:00
94
104
LAMPERTI Luke
TRI
USA
Yes
02:54:34
00:05:00
95
43
BATT Ethan
BSC
NZL
No
02:54:34
00:05:00
96
236
CONSTANTIN Baptiste
NAN
FRA
No
02:54:34
00:05:00
97
162
WIGGINS Doron
XSU
BEL
No
02:54:34
00:05:00
98
72
EGGENBERG Ruben
SRA
SUI
Yes
02:54:34
00:05:00
99
55
HJEMSÆTER Olav
TCO
NOR
Yes
02:54:34
00:05:00
100
143
SHTEIN Grigoriy
VAM
KAZ
No
02:54:34
00:05:00
101
176
WENZEL Mats
LPC
LUX
Yes
02:54:34
00:05:00
102
86
WILDAUER Markus
VBG
AUT
No
02:54:34
00:05:00
103
215
ANANIE Ugo
CTL
FRA
Yes
02:54:34
00:05:00
104
123
MARTHE Nicolas
VVB
BEL
Yes
02:54:34
00:05:00
105
235
PROVOST Maximilien
NAN
FRA
Yes
02:54:34
00:05:00
106
212
CASTILLE Noé
CTL
FRA
Yes
02:54:34
00:05:00
107
122
DUVERGER Pierre baptiste
VVB
FRA
Yes
02:54:34
00:05:00
108
192
BIDEAU Ludovic
CHA
FRA
No
02:54:34
00:05:00
109
194
PIRY Christopher
CHA
FRA
No
02:54:34
00:05:00
110
232
DO REGO Fabio
NAN
FRA
No
02:54:34
00:05:00
111
226
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
THR
ITA
No
02:54:34
00:05:00
112
225
BARTOLOZZI Andrea
THR
ITA
Yes
02:54:39
00:05:05
113
116
MICHALIČKA Štefan
SVK
SVK
Yes
02:57:23
00:07:49
114
46
WATTS Kiaan
BSC
NZL
Yes
02:57:23
00:07:49
115
84
MEO Felix James
VBG
NZL
No
02:57:23
00:07:49
116
193
PIRY Sébastien
CHA
FRA
No
02:57:23
00:07:49
117
191
HOFFMANN Alexis
CHA
FRA
No
02:57:23
00:07:49
118
124
PAGNIER Louka
VVB
FRA
Yes
02:57:23
00:07:49
119
136
DIK Calvin
NIP
GER
Yes
02:57:23
00:07:49
120
186
ROZES Clément
OCF
FRA
Yes
02:57:23
00:07:49
121
174
KLUCKERS Arthur
LPC
LUX
Yes
02:57:23
00:07:49
122
196
ORGIAZZI Thomas
CHA
FRA
Yes
02:57:23
00:07:49
123
61
CARLOT Matéo
ROU
FRA
Yes
02:57:23
00:07:49
124
22
BUDZINSKI Marcin
MSP
POL
No
02:57:23
00:07:49
125
83
AMANN Dominik
VBG
AUT
Yes
02:57:23
00:07:49
126
195
DELETANG Alexandre
CHA
FRA
No
02:57:23
00:07:49
127
154
NAVARRO Corentin
DIJ
FRA
No
02:57:23
00:07:49
128
113
BLAŠKO Matej
SVK
SVK
Yes
03:01:49
00:12:15
129
111
CHREN Martin
SVK
SVK
Yes
03:01:49
00:12:15
130
114
LOHINSKÝ Filip
SVK
SVK
Yes
03:01:49
00:12:15
131
141
PRONSKIY Daniil
VAM
KAZ
Yes
03:01:49
00:12:15
132
25
PROKOPYSZYN Filip
MSP
POL
Yes
03:01:49
00:12:15
133
183
COSTEPLANE Aurélien
OCF
FRA
No
03:01:49
00:12:15
134
115
ROVDER Pavol
SVK
SVK
Yes
03:05:47
00:16:13
135
184
MALBREIL Romain
OCF
FRA
No
03:07:04
00:17:30
136
182
CHARLOT Victor
OCF
FRA
Yes
03:07:07
00:17:33
137
56
GUDMESTAD Tord
TCO
NOR
Yes
03:07:58
00:18:24
138
54
AASVOLD Kristian
TCO
NOR
No
03:07:58
00:18:24
139
82
STÜSSI Colin Chris
VBG
SUI
No
03:07:58
00:18:24
140
145
ZHAPARULY Bauyrzhan
VAM
KAZ
Yes
03:10:02
00:20:28

Points Chauds

Chassant

Place
Dos
Coureur
Equipe
PointsPC
1
44
FOUCHE James
BSC
5
1
44
FOUCHE James
BSC
5
2
53
EINHORN Itamar
TCO
3
2
53
VABØ Tore Andre Aase
TCO
3
3
83
FLET Axel
VBG
2
3
83
AMANN Dominik
VBG
2
4
84
LUNDER Eirik
VBG
1
4
84
MEO Felix James
VBG
1

Carrefour Route de Coutretot

Place
Dos
Coureur
Equipe
PointsPC
1
44
PIRY Christopher
BSC
5
1
44
FOUCHE James
BSC
5
2
53
GATE Aaron
TCO
3
2
53
VABØ Tore Andre Aase
TCO
3
3
85
AALRUST Håkon Lunder
VBG
2
3
85
MEILER Lukas
VBG
2
4
72
CASSAERT Loran
SRA
1
4
72
EGGENBERG Ruben
SRA
1

La Croix du Perche

Place
Dos
Coureur
Equipe
PointsPC
1
3
AALRUST Håkon Lunder
CGF
5
1
3
PALENI Enzo
CGF
5
2
202
PIRY Christopher
LKH
3
2
202
KOCH Christian Maximilian
LKH
3
3
73
GATE Aaron
SRA
2
3
73
FROIDEVAUX Robin
SRA
2
4
42
GRIGNARD Sébastien
BSC
1
4
42
ORAM James
BSC
1

points chauds étape

Place
Dos
Coureur
Equipe
Pays
PointsEtape
PL1
Cletape
1
44
PIRY Christopher
BSC
NZL
10
2
61
1
44
FOUCHE James
BSC
NZL
10
2
61
2
53
AALRUST Håkon Lunder
TCO
NOR
6
35
2
53
VABØ Tore Andre Aase
TCO
NOR
6
35
3
3
GUICHARD Mickael
CGF
FRA
5
1
31
3
3
PALENI Enzo
CGF
FRA
5
1
31
4
202
GATE Aaron
LKH
GER
3
4
4
202
KOCH Christian Maximilian
LKH
GER
3
4
5
73
EINHORN Itamar
SRA
SUI
2
5
5
73
FROIDEVAUX Robin
SRA
SUI
2
5
6
85
FLET Axel
VBG
GER
2
51
6
85
MEILER Lukas
VBG
GER
2
51
7
83
CASSAERT Loran
VBG
AUT
2
125
7
83
AMANN Dominik
VBG
AUT
2
125
8
42
LUNDER Eirik
BSC
NZL
1
6
8
42
ORAM James
BSC
NZL
1
6
9
72
GRIGNARD Sébastien
SRA
SUI
1
98
9
72
EGGENBERG Ruben
SRA
SUI
1
98
10
84
PIRY Christopher
VBG
NZL
1
115
10
84
MEO Felix James
VBG
NZL
1
115

points chauds général

Place
Dos
Coureur
Equipe
Pays
PointsEtape
PointsGeneral
PL1
ClGeneral
1
44
AALRUST Håkon Lunder
BSC
NZL
10
2
60
1
44
FOUCHE James
BSC
NZL
10
2
60
2
53
GUICHARD Mickael
TCO
NOR
6
32
2
53
VABØ Tore Andre Aase
TCO
NOR
6
32
3
3
GATE Aaron
CGF
FRA
5
1
28
3
3
PALENI Enzo
CGF
FRA
5
1
28
4
202
EINHORN Itamar
LKH
GER
3
63
4
202
KOCH Christian Maximilian
LKH
GER
3
63
5
73
FLET Axel
SRA
SUI
2
39
5
73
FROIDEVAUX Robin
SRA
SUI
2
39
6
85
CASSAERT Loran
VBG
GER
2
49
6
85
MEILER Lukas
VBG
GER
2
49
7
83
LUNDER Eirik
VBG
AUT
2
125
7
83
AMANN Dominik
VBG
AUT
2
125
8
42
GRIGNARD Sébastien
BSC
NZL
1
53
8
42
ORAM James
BSC
NZL
1
53
9
72
GRIGNARD Sébastien
SRA
SUI
1
98
9
72
EGGENBERG Ruben
SRA
SUI
1
98
10
84
GRIGNARD Sébastien
VBG
NZL
1
115
10
84
MEO Felix James
VBG
NZL
1
115

Meilleur Grimpeur

PLAINVILLE

Place
Dos
Coureur
Equipe
9 C.
Points
1
44
FOUCHE James
BSC
5
2
53
VABØ Tore Andre Aase
TCO
3
3
85
MEILER Lukas
VBG
1

CAMPING DU BOIS JAHAN

Place
Dos
Coureur
Equipe
9 C.
Points
1
44
FOUCHE James
BSC
5
2
53
VABØ Tore Andre Aase
TCO
3
3
72
EGGENBERG Ruben
NOG
1

FERME DE ROUGEMONT

Place
Dos
Coureur
Equipe
9 C.
Points
1
44
FOUCHE James
BSC
5
2
53
VABØ Tore Andre Aase
TCO
3
3
75
THIÈRY Cyrille
SRA
1

Points Etape

Place
Dos
Coureur
Equipe
Pays
Points Etape
Pl1
Cl Etape
1
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
LKH
GER
25
1
1
2
PENHOET Paul
CGF
FRA
21
2
3
FORTIN Filippo
VBG
ITA
17
3
4
ÄRM Rait
CGF
EST
13
7
5
VAN DER POEL David
AFC
NED
10
8
6
VOGEL Alex
SRA
SUI
8
9
7
KOCH Christian Maximilian
LKH
GER
6
1
4
8
TURNER Ben
TRI
GBR
6
10
9
FROIDEVAUX Robin
SRA
SUI
4
5
10
JARNET Maxime
VVB
FRA
4
11
11
ORAM James
BSC
NZL
2
6
12
KIELICH Timo
AFD
BEL
2
12
13
IACCHI Alessandro
THR
ITA
1
13

Points General

Place
Dos
Coureur
Equipe
Pays
Points Etape
Points General
Pl1
CL General
1
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
LKH
GER
25
1
1
2
PENHOET Paul
CGF
FRA
21
2
3
FORTIN Filippo
VBG
ITA
17
3
4
ÄRM Rait
CGF
EST
13
4
5
VAN DER POEL David
AFC
NED
10
5
6
VOGEL Alex
SRA
SUI
8
6
7
KOCH Christian Maximilian
LKH
GER
6
1
63
8
TURNER Ben
TRI
GBR
6
7
9
JARNET Maxime
VVB
FRA
4
8
10
FROIDEVAUX Robin
SRA
SUI
4
39
11
KIELICH Timo
AFD
BEL
2
9
12
ORAM James
BSC
NZL
2
53
13
IACCHI Alessandro
THR
ITA
1
10

Points

Bois Sicot

Place
Dos
Coureur
Equipe
PointsPC
1
KOCH Christian Maximilian
LKH
6
2
FROIDEVAUX Robin
SRA
4
3
ORAM James
BSC
2

PtsNometape1

Place
Dos
Coureur
Equipe
PointsPC

Points Etape

Place
Dos
Coureur
Equipe
Pays
Points Etape
Pl1
Cl Etape
1
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
LKH
GER
25
1
1
2
PENHOET Paul
CGF
FRA
21
2
3
FORTIN Filippo
VBG
ITA
17
3
4
ÄRM Rait
CGF
EST
13
7
5
VAN DER POEL David
AFC
NED
10
8
6
VOGEL Alex
SRA
SUI
8
9
7
KOCH Christian Maximilian
LKH
GER
6
1
4
8
TURNER Ben
TRI
GBR
6
10
9
FROIDEVAUX Robin
SRA
SUI
4
5
10
JARNET Maxime
VVB
FRA
4
11
11
ORAM James
BSC
NZL
2
6
12
KIELICH Timo
AFD
BEL
2
12
13
IACCHI Alessandro
THR
ITA
1
13

Points General

Place
Dos
Coureur
Equipe
Pays
Points Etape
Points General
Pl1
CL General
1
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
LKH
GER
25
1
1
2
PENHOET Paul
CGF
FRA
21
2
3
FORTIN Filippo
VBG
ITA
17
3
4
ÄRM Rait
CGF
EST
13
4
5
VAN DER POEL David
AFC
NED
10
5
6
VOGEL Alex
SRA
SUI
8
6
7
KOCH Christian Maximilian
LKH
GER
6
1
63
8
TURNER Ben
TRI
GBR
6
7
9
JARNET Maxime
VVB
FRA
4
8
10
FROIDEVAUX Robin
SRA
SUI
4
39
11
KIELICH Timo
AFD
BEL
2
9
12
ORAM James
BSC
NZL
2
53
13
IACCHI Alessandro
THR
ITA
1
10

Equipes

Equipe Etape

Place
NomEquipe
Categorie
Temps
Ecart
Dos1
Dos2
Dos3
Places
Pl 1C
1
GROUPAMA - FDJ
08:29:12
6
1
5
19
2
2
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
08:29:12
11
12
14
33
5
3
Vc VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
08:29:12
125
121
126
52
8
4
TRINITY RACING
08:29:12
102
101
106
57
7
5
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
08:29:12
00:00:11
211
214
216
74
17
6
SWISS RACING ACADEMY
08:29:12
00:00:11
76
73
74
90
6
7
VENDEE U - PAYS DE LA LOIRE
08:29:12
00:00:11
33
32
35
91
15
8
VINI ZABU'
08:29:12
00:00:11
222
223
221
100
10
9
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
08:29:12
00:00:11
203
204
206
103
1
10
TEAM U - NANTES ATLANTIQUE
08:29:12
00:00:11
233
234
231
105
11
11
Avc AIX EN PROVENCE
08:29:12
00:00:22
92
94
96
111
20
12
Vc ROUEN 76
08:29:12
00:00:22
64
66
65
113
27
13
TEAM COOP
08:29:12
00:00:22
51
53
52
126
23
14
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
08:29:12
00:00:22
45
41
42
127
34
15
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
DN1
08:29:12
00:00:22
24
21
26
135
18
16
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI
08:29:12
00:00:22
133
135
131
137
22
17
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
08:29:12
00:00:22
171
175
172
196
38
18
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS
08:29:12
00:00:22
144
142
146
196
51
19
Sco DIJON
08:29:12
00:00:33
151
153
156
198
58
20
TEAM VORARLBERG
08:34:02
00:00:33
81
85
86
154
3
21
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL
08:34:02
166
163
162
271
83
22
OCCITANE Cyclisme Formation
08:36:51
185
181
186
218
44

Equipe General

Place
NomEquipe
Categorie
Temps
Ecart
Places
PL1
PL2
PL3
PL4
PL5
PL6
PL7
PL8
PL9
PL10
1
GROUPAMA - FDJ
08:29:12
333
2
ALPECIN-FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
08:29:12
253
3
Vc VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
08:29:12
00:0:0
1
4
TRINITY RACING
08:29:12
00:0:0
1
5
CROSS TEAM LEGENDRE
08:29:12
00:0:0
1
6
SWISS RACING ACADEMY
08:29:12
00:0:0
1
7
VENDEE U - PAYS DE LA LOIRE
08:29:12
00:0:0
1
8
VINI ZABU'
08:29:12
00:0:0
1
9
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS
08:29:12
00:0:0
1
10
TEAM U - NANTES ATLANTIQUE
08:29:12
00:0:0
1
11
Avc AIX EN PROVENCE
08:29:12
00:0:0
1
12
Vc ROUEN 76
08:29:12
00:0:0
1
13
TEAM COOP
08:29:12
00:0:0
14
BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
08:29:12
00:0:0
15
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
08:29:12
00:0:0
16
NIPPO-PROVENCE-PTS CONTI
08:29:12
00:0:0
17
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
08:29:12
00:0:0
18
VINO-ASTANA MOTORS
08:29:12
00:0:0
19
Sco DIJON
08:29:12
00:0:0
20
TEAM VORARLBERG
08:34:02
00:04:50
21
XSPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL
08:34:02
00:04:50
22
OCCITANE Cyclisme Formation
08:36:51
00:07:39
23
C'CHARTRES CYCLISME
08:46:31
00:17:19
24
SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM
08:48:56
00:19:44

Espoir

Espoir Etape

Place
Dos
Coureur
Equipe
Pays
Temps
Ecart
Bonif
1
203
HEIDUK Kim Alexander
LKH
GER
02:49:44
10
2
6
PENHOET Paul
CGF
FRA
02:49:44
00:00:00
6
3
1
ÄRM Rait
CGF
EST
02:49:44
00:00:00
4
76
VOGEL Alex
SRA
SUI